main image

Trečioji diena/Third day


 

 

No. Time Table Game for: Name Name I

Set

II

Set

III

Set

Points
168. 08:00 1. Women

5-8 Place

Piera Folino (IT) Elvina Vidot (FR) 1:11 2:12 0:1
169. 08:00 2. Women

5-8 Place

Oksana Dobrovolskaja (LT) Ornella Punzo (IT) 11:2 11:2 1:0
170. 08:00 3. Men

5-8 Place

 Pierre Bertrand (FR) Jouni Viitamäki  (FI) 12:10 12:6 1:0
171. 08:40 1. Men

5-8 Place

Matthieu Juglar (FR) Thibaut Le Brun (FR) 2:11 11:13 0:1

 

No. Time Table Game for: Name Name I

Set

II

Set

III

Set

IV

Set

V

Set

Points
172. 08:40 2. Semifinal 1 (Women) Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL) Patrycja Bozek (PL) 12:10 11:1 11:2 1:0
173. 08:40 3. Semifinal 2 (Women) Antje Samoray (DE) Jaana Pesari (FI)  4:11 5:11  5:11      0:1 
174. 09:20 1. Semifinal 1 (Men) Krystian Kisiel (PL) Michael Lapaz (FR) 13:10  12:2  11:4      1:0 
175. 09:20 2. Semifinal 2 (Men) Teemu Ruohonen (FI) Jeremy Travert (FR)  12:10 11:9  6:11  12:6   – 1:0 

 

No. Time Table Game for: Group Name Group Name I

Set

II

Set

III

Set

Points
176. 09:20 3. Men 23-24

Place

I6 P. Stefano Greci (IT)  J6 P. Konsta Kuorikoski (FI) 4:11  4:11  0:1 
177. 10:00 1. Men 21-22

Place

I5 P. Ariel Kiresztura (PL) J5 P. Marco Carrai  (IT)  5:11  10:12  –  0:1
178. 10:00 2. Men 19-20

Place

I4 P. Dusan Milo (SK) J4 P. Žygimantas Matusevičius (LT)  14:12  11:1  –  1:0
179. 10:00 3. Men 17-18

Place

I3 P. Wiktor Wojcik (PL J3 P. Ondrej Kodet (CZ)  4:11  11:13  –  0:1

 

No. Time Table Game for: Group Name Group `Name I

Set

II

Set

III

Set

Points
180. 10:30 1. Men 15-16

Place

I2 P. Vladislav Lapchenko (RU) J2 P. Thomas Giese (DE)  10:12  12:6  11:6  1:0
181. 10:30 2. Men 13-14

Place

I1 P. Lukasz Byczkowski (PL) J1 P. Marek Hlina (SK)  11:1  12:4  –  1:0
182. 10:30 3. Men 11-12

Place

G6 P. Pavol Kubosko (SK) H6 P. Petr Bayer (CZ)  3:11  10:12  –  0:1
183. 11:00 1. Men 9-10

Place

G5 P. Benjamin Neue (DE) H5 P. Mindaugas Dvylaitis (LT)  8:12  5:11  –  0:1
184. 11:00 2. Men 7-8

Place

Jouni Viitamäki  (FI) Matthieu Juglar (FR)  11:8  10:13 9:11  0:1
185. 11:00 3. Women

7-8 Place

Piera Folino (IT) Ornella Punzo (IT)  11:2  11:1  –  1:0
186. 11:30 1. Men 5-6

Place

Pierre Bertrand (FR) Thibaut Le Brun (FR)  2:12  1:11  –  0:1
187. 11:30 2. Women

5-6 Place

Elvina Vidot (FR) Oksana Dobrovolskaja (LT)  13:10  7:11  9:11  0:1

 

No. Time Table Game for: Name Name I

Set

II

Set

III

Set

IV

Set

V

Set

Points
188. 12:00 1 Men 3-4

Place

Michael Lapaz (FR) Jeremy Travert (FR)  4:11  11:8  12:1  11:4  –  1:0
189. 12:00 2 Women

3-4 Place

Patrycja Bozek (PL) Antje Samoray (DE)  8:12  7:12  4:12  –  –  0:1
190. 13:00 1 Men

Final

Krystian Kisiel (PL) Teemu Ruohonen (FI)  12:8  8:12  13:10  1:11  7:11  0:1
191. 13:00 2 Women

Final

Elzbieta Mielczarek (PL) Jaana Pesari (FI)  6:12  12:9  11:3  11:9  –  1:0
Visos teisės saugomos © 2017 www.lasfinfo.lt