main image

Komandos/Teams

 

 

BELGIJA/BELGIUM

 

  1. Eren Kirpik Player No. 2
  2. Bruno Vanhove Player No. 3
  3. Klison Mapreni Player No. 5
  4. Tom Vanhove Player No. 6
  5. Rob Eijssen Player No. 8
  6. Thijs Dewilde Player No. 9
  7. Johan De Rick Head Coach
  8. Jean Claude Meulemans Assistant Coach

 

KANADA/CANADA

 

  1. Ahmad Zeividavi Player No. 1
  2. Brendan Gaulin Player No. 3
  3. Bruno Hache Player No. 5
  4. Blair Nesbitt Player No. 6
  5. Doug Ripley Player No. 7
  6. Simon Richard Player No. 8
  7. Nathalie Seguin Head Coach
  8. Darren Hamilton Assistant Coach
  9. Isabelle Trottier Physiotherapist
  10. Lydia Beaulieu Staff

 

SUOMIJA/FINLAND

 

  1. Petri Posio Player No. 1
  2. Ville Montonen Player No. 2
  3. Erkki Miinala Player No. 4
  4. Markus Tihumaki Player No. 6
  5. Miika Honkanen Player No. 8
  6. Jarno Mattila Player No. 9
  7. Timo Laitinen Head Coach
  8. Kevin Collet Coach
  9. Jarno Laitinen Coach
  10. Mikko Hayrinen Coach

 

VOKIETIJA/GERMANY

 

  1. Michael Feistle Player No. 1
  2. Thomas Steiger Player No. 3
  3. Stefan Hawranke Player No. 5
  4. Oliver Horauf Player No. 6
  5. Reno Tiede Player No. 7
  6. Johannes Gunther Head Coach
  7. Stefan Weil Assistant
  8. Tobias Vestweber Video analyst

 

LIETUVA-1/LITHUANIA–1

 

  1. Nerijus Montvydas Player No. 1
  2. Mantas Brazauskis Player No. 5
  3. Mantas Panovas Player No. 6
  4. Marius Zibolis Player No. 8
  5. Karolis Levickis Head Coach
  6. Adelė Markevičiūtė Assistant Coach
  7. Dalia Slaninaitė Doctor

 

LIETUVA-2/LITHUANIA–2

 

  1. Artūras Jonikaitis Player No. 2
  2. Justas Pažarauskas Player No. 3
  3. Genrik Pavliukianec Player No. 7
  4. Mindaugas Suchovejus Player No. 9
  5. Karolis Levickis Head Coach
  6. Adelė Markevičiūtė Assistant Coach
  7. Dalia Slaninaitė Doctor

 

ŠVEDIJA/SWEDEN

 

  1. Fatmir Seremeti Player No. 1
  2. Stefan Gahne Player No. 3
  3. Nils Posse Player No. 4
  4. Jimmy Bjorkstrand Player No. 5
  5. Mikael Akerberg Player No. 7
  6. Peter Weichel Player No. 8
  7. Peter Bjorkstrand Coach
  8. Florim Seremeti Coach
  9. Fredrik Brannstrom Physiotherapist
  10. Nestor Gascue Mateo Scout

 

TURKIJA/TURKEY

 

  1. Sercan Kaya Player No. 1
  2. Huseyin Alkan Player No. 2
  3. Abdulah Aydogdu Player No. 3
  4. Ekrem Gundogdu Player No. 4
  5. Yunus Emre Akyuz Player No. 6
  6. Tuncay Karakaya Player No. 7
  7. Gokhan Ince Head Coach
  8. Salih Rencber Coach
  9. Mutlu Gokkaya Assistant Coach

 

UKRAINA/UKRAINE

 

  1. Vasyl Oliinyk Player No. 1
  2. Anton Strelchyk Player No. 2
  3. Vitalii Haponenko Player No. 3
  4. Yevheniy Tsyhanenko Player No. 4
  5. Rodion Zhyhalin Player No. 5
  6. Oleksandr Toporkov Player No. 7
  7. Fedir Dubrovin Coach
  8. Oleksii Zhyltsov Team Leader
  9. Viktoriia Poshyvailo Doctor

 

JAV/USA

 

  1. Andrew Jenks Player No. 1
  2. Tyler Merren Player No. 2
  3. Daryl Walker Player No. 3
  4. John Kusku Player No. 4
  5. Joseph Hamilton Player No. 5
  6. Matthew Simpson Player No. 7
  7. Michael Lege Head Coach
  8. Matthew Boyle Coach
  9. John Potts Coach
Visos teisės saugomos © 2017 www.lasfinfo.lt